Section Image

Elizabeth Jones

Compass Indiana, LLC
28 Closed Sales
$14.9M Total Value
$305K - $1.2M Price Range
$532.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Elizabeth

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 23

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,108,470
Average Sale Price
$554,235
Price Range
$520K - $588K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$632,000
Average Sale Price
$316,000
Price Range
$274K - $358K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,713,470
Average Sale Price
$678,368
Price Range
$520K - $925K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,222,340
Average Sale Price
$444,468
Price Range
$213K - $768K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$10,746,970
Average Sale Price
$597,054
Price Range
$305K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,152,023
Average Sale Price
$415,202
Price Range
$213K - $768K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Elizabeth's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Elizabeth Jones