Section Image

Ellen Lev

Elite Real Estate Solutions
22 Closed Sales
$2.9M Total Value
$110K - $185K Price Range
$131.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ellen

Home Types: Condo
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$425,000
Average Sale Price
$106,250
Price Range
$85K - $125K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$610,000
Average Sale Price
$122,000
Price Range
$85K - $185K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$2,646,000
Average Sale Price
$132,300
Price Range
$85K - $185K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$256,500
Average Sale Price
$128,250
Price Range
$112K - $145K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ellen's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 569196
Agent Photo

Ellen Lev