Section Image

Elliott Acosta

Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
24 Closed Sales
$5.5M Total Value
$120K - $575K Price Range
$229.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Elliott

Home Types: Commercial, House, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$851,500
Average Sale Price
$170,300
Price Range
$25K - $463K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$430,000
Average Sale Price
$430,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,156,500
Average Sale Price
$192,750
Price Range
$25K - $463K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$803,000
Average Sale Price
$401,500
Price Range
$373K - $430K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$3,374,900
Average Sale Price
$210,931
Price Range
$9K - $463K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,135,500
Average Sale Price
$266,938
Price Range
$4K - $575K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Elliott's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arkansas SA00082476

Elliott Acosta