Section Image

Elyse Bartram

RE/MAX First Realty
17 Closed Sales
$2.4M Total Value
$45K - $435K Price Range
$141.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Elyse

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$180,000
Average Sale Price
$60,000
Price Range
$10K - $125K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$614,900
Average Sale Price
$153,725
Price Range
$117K - $189K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$444,800
Average Sale Price
$88,960
Price Range
$10K - $230K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,086,900
Average Sale Price
$155,271
Price Range
$75K - $247K

Elyse's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Ohio 2023004681
Agent Photo

Elyse Bartram