Section Image

Emily Hoth

Southern Hometown Selling, LLC
12 Closed Sales
$2.3M Total Value
$140K - $320K Price Range
$195.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Emily

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$224,000
Average Sale Price
$224,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$725,000
Average Sale Price
$241,667
Price Range
$181K - $320K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$528,900
Average Sale Price
$176,300
Price Range
$140K - $197K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,139,000
Average Sale Price
$189,833
Price Range
$35K - $320K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,208,900
Average Sale Price
$201,483
Price Range
$140K - $320K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Emily's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Alabama 000147048
Agent Photo

Emily Hoth