Section Image

Emily Tyzo

Coldwell Banker Professionals-Northville
43 Closed Sales
$17.4M Total Value
$120K - $2.2M Price Range
$404.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Emily

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$778,000
Average Sale Price
$389,000
Price Range
$255K - $523K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$700,000
Average Sale Price
$350,000
Price Range
$325K - $375K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$3,641,300
Average Sale Price
$331,027
Price Range
$205K - $523K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,941,900
Average Sale Price
$388,380
Price Range
$290K - $532K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
28
Total Value
$10,312,500
Average Sale Price
$368,304
Price Range
$185K - $625K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$7,072,700
Average Sale Price
$471,513
Price Range
$100K - $2.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Emily's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: Michigan 6501385506
Agent Photo

Emily Tyzo