Section Image

Emma Goodman

MORE Agency
6 Closed Sales
$2.4M Total Value
$255K - $533K Price Range
$398.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Emma

Home Types: Townhouse, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$895,000
Average Sale Price
$447,500
Price Range
$395K - $500K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,242,500
Average Sale Price
$414,167
Price Range
$340K - $533K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$895,000
Average Sale Price
$447,500
Price Range
$395K - $500K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,497,500
Average Sale Price
$374,375
Price Range
$255K - $533K

Emma's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Oklahoma 209286
Agent Photo

Emma Goodman