Section Image

Enza Friedman

EXP Realty LLC Mooresville
12 Closed Sales
$4.8M Total Value
$250K - $760K Price Range
$402.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Enza

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$275,000
Average Sale Price
$275,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$749,000
Average Sale Price
$249,667
Price Range
$190K - $354K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$597,000
Average Sale Price
$298,500
Price Range
$275K - $322K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$749,000
Average Sale Price
$249,667
Price Range
$190K - $354K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,022,000
Average Sale Price
$404,400
Price Range
$250K - $750K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,804,874
Average Sale Price
$400,696
Price Range
$190K - $760K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Enza's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 308315

Enza Friedman