Section Image

Eric Brown

Windermere Signature Properties Davis
15 Closed Sales
$11.9M Total Value
$530K - $1.6M Price Range
$791.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Eric

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,250,000
Average Sale Price
$812,500
Price Range
$545K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,255,000
Average Sale Price
$627,500
Price Range
$565K - $690K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$4,755,000
Average Sale Price
$792,500
Price Range
$530K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,377,000
Average Sale Price
$594,250
Price Range
$440K - $690K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$6,100,000
Average Sale Price
$762,500
Price Range
$450K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$5,767,000
Average Sale Price
$823,857
Price Range
$440K - $1.6M

Eric's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Eric Brown