Section Image

Eric Hogan

Muir West Realty
22 Closed Sales
$17.9M Total Value
$580K - $1.7M Price Range
$812.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Eric

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$4,585,000
Average Sale Price
$917,000
Price Range
$680K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,308,000
Average Sale Price
$654,000
Price Range
$400K - $908K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$6,095,000
Average Sale Price
$870,714
Price Range
$680K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,308,000
Average Sale Price
$654,000
Price Range
$400K - $908K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$13,581,111
Average Sale Price
$905,407
Price Range
$607K - $1.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,298,725
Average Sale Price
$614,104
Price Range
$296K - $908K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Eric's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 01874050 California 01874050
Agent Photo

Eric Hogan