Section Image

Eric King

LIFE Realty District
45 Closed Sales
$18.8M Total Value
$205K - $1.3M Price Range
$417K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Eric

Home Types: Townhouse, Condo, Manufactured, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$808,000
Average Sale Price
$404,000
Price Range
$335K - $473K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,485,000
Average Sale Price
$495,000
Price Range
$150K - $975K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,778,999
Average Sale Price
$477,900
Price Range
$190K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,698,000
Average Sale Price
$410,889
Price Range
$150K - $975K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
26
Total Value
$11,468,499
Average Sale Price
$441,096
Price Range
$157K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$7,297,990
Average Sale Price
$384,105
Price Range
$150K - $975K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Eric's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Nevada S.0177326

Eric King