Section Image

Eric Ratkiewicz

Medendorp Real Estate Group
8 Closed Sales
$1.6M Total Value
$53K - $365K Price Range
$197.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Eric

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$585,000
Average Sale Price
$292,500
Price Range
$220K - $365K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$994,800
Average Sale Price
$165,800
Price Range
$53K - $240K

Eric's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers
Agent License: Michigan #6501456251
Agent Photo

Eric Ratkiewicz