Section Image

Erica Barbosa Grigera

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty
52 Closed Sales
$23.4M Total Value
$150K - $1.7M Price Range
$449.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Erica

Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 8
Education: Fundacao Getulio Vargas

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,510,800
Average Sale Price
$501,543
Price Range
$43K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,439,000
Average Sale Price
$719,500
Price Range
$715K - $724K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$4,372,800
Average Sale Price
$546,600
Price Range
$43K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,498,900
Average Sale Price
$874,725
Price Range
$330K - $1.7M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
31
Total Value
$13,361,477
Average Sale Price
$431,015
Price Range
$43K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$10,006,790
Average Sale Price
$476,514
Price Range
$47K - $1.7M

Erica's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Ohio 2017005935
Agent Photo

Erica Barbosa Grigera