Section Image

Erika Przybylek

REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE
15 Closed Sales
$4.4M Total Value
$70K - $935K Price Range
$290.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Erika

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land
Languages Spoken: English, Portuguese
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$462,000
Average Sale Price
$231,000
Price Range
$145K - $317K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,451,900
Average Sale Price
$350,271
Price Range
$120K - $935K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,313,500
Average Sale Price
$262,700
Price Range
$58K - $476K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,041,800
Average Sale Price
$304,180
Price Range
$67K - $935K

Erika's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Investments, Luxury Homes, Military Families, New Construction
Agent Photo

Erika Przybylek