Section Image

Esmeralda Gonzalez

Vaquero RE LLC
14 Closed Sales
$4.1M Total Value
$150K - $739K Price Range
$292.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Esmeralda

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,124,000
Average Sale Price
$374,667
Price Range
$150K - $739K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$215,000
Average Sale Price
$215,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,124,000
Average Sale Price
$374,667
Price Range
$150K - $739K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$431,000
Average Sale Price
$215,500
Price Range
$215K - $216K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,700,000
Average Sale Price
$340,000
Price Range
$150K - $739K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,388,990
Average Sale Price
$265,443
Price Range
$128K - $363K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Esmeralda's Listings and Deals

Esmeralda Gonzalez