Section Image

Essence LeGrande

Keller Williams South Park
11 Closed Sales
$3.4M Total Value
$303K - $390K Price Range
$312.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Essence

Home Types: Manufactured, MultiFamily, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$755,000
Average Sale Price
$377,500
Price Range
$365K - $390K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$303,000
Average Sale Price
$303,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,095,000
Average Sale Price
$365,000
Price Range
$340K - $390K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$908,000
Average Sale Price
$302,667
Price Range
$255K - $350K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,524,650
Average Sale Price
$315,581
Price Range
$195K - $390K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Essence's Listings and Deals

Essence LeGrande