Section Image

Ethel Bell

Statewide Homes & Prop., LLC
37 Closed Sales
$3.6M Total Value
$25.5K - $269K Price Range
$97.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ethel

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$1,153,175
Average Sale Price
$88,706
Price Range
$10K - $269K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$167,000
Average Sale Price
$167,000

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$1,719,175
Average Sale Price
$81,865
Price Range
$10K - $269K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$420,000
Average Sale Price
$210,000
Price Range
$167K - $253K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
33
Total Value
$2,759,725
Average Sale Price
$83,628
Price Range
$10K - $269K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$859,000
Average Sale Price
$214,750
Price Range
$167K - $253K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ethel's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Ethel Bell