Section Image

Eugene Morales

TMWRK BROKERAGE LLC
55 Closed Sales
$19M Total Value
$185K - $900K Price Range
$344.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Eugene

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Mobile Homes, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 6
Total Value $1,799,250
Average Sale Price $299,875
Price Range $115K - $510K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 5
Total Value $2,319,900
Average Sale Price $463,980
Price Range $255K - $900K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals 16
Total Value $4,782,250
Average Sale Price $298,891
Price Range $115K - $510K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 6
Total Value $2,709,900
Average Sale Price $451,650
Price Range $255K - $900K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals 40
Total Value $13,228,919
Average Sale Price $330,723
Price Range $110K - $682K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 15
Total Value $5,731,870
Average Sale Price $382,125
Price Range $50K - $900K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Eugene's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 622502

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Eugene Morales, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Eugene Morales sold in Tampa, FL?

What is Eugene Morales's track record representing buyers?

What is Eugene Morales's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Eugene Morales serve?

How can I contact Eugene Morales?

Eugene Morales