Section Image

Eva Kirsz

Star Real Estate Agency LLC
5 Closed Sales
$2.9M Total Value
$375K - $840K Price Range
$582.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Eva

Home Types: MultiFamily, House, Condo, Other
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$840,000
Average Sale Price
$840,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$840,000
Average Sale Price
$840,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,696,000
Average Sale Price
$565,333
Price Range
$430K - $720K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,215,000
Average Sale Price
$607,500
Price Range
$375K - $840K

Eva's Listings and Deals

Eva Kirsz