Section Image

Evan Brady

DALTON WADE INC
11 Closed Sales
$3.8M Total Value
$204.9K - $778K Price Range
$343.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Evan

Home Types: Lot/Land, Townhouse, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$174,000
Average Sale Price
$174,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$255,000
Average Sale Price
$255,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$174,000
Average Sale Price
$174,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,765,915
Average Sale Price
$345,739
Price Range
$205K - $778K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$620,000
Average Sale Price
$310,000
Price Range
$174K - $446K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,160,915
Average Sale Price
$351,213
Price Range
$205K - $778K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Evan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3537296

Evan Brady