Section Image

Evonne Machen

Cires Group, LLC
4 Closed Sales
$637K Total Value
$75K - $402K Price Range
$159.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Evonne

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 28

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$235,000
Average Sale Price
$78,333
Price Range
$75K - $80K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$402,000
Average Sale Price
$402,000

Neighborhoods Evonne is Experienced In

Evonne's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Evonne Machen