Section Image

Fabrizio Uberti Bona

Corcoran Group
15 Closed Sales
$10.8M Total Value
$395K - $1.4M Price Range
$718K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Fabrizio

Home Types: Co-op, MultiFamily, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 28

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,351,000
Average Sale Price
$587,750
Price Range
$439K - $998K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,681,000
Average Sale Price
$536,200
Price Range
$330K - $998K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$10,770,000
Average Sale Price
$718,000
Price Range
$330K - $1.4M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Fabrizio's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 10301216903
Agent Photo

Fabrizio Uberti Bona