Section Image

Fallon O'Connell

The Ave Collective
31 Closed Sales
$29.6M Total Value
$264.9K - $3.4M Price Range
$954.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Fallon

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,392,000
Average Sale Price
$696,000
Price Range
$577K - $815K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,545,000
Average Sale Price
$886,250
Price Range
$550K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$10,459,500
Average Sale Price
$1,162,167
Price Range
$450K - $3.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$8,725,400
Average Sale Price
$793,218
Price Range
$265K - $1.5M

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Fallon's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona SA701493000

Fallon O'Connell