Section Image

Ferdinand Macon

FIRST ORANGE REALTY
14 Closed Sales
$3.6M Total Value
$95K - $595K Price Range
$253.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ferdinand

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 22

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$829,000
Average Sale Price
$165,800
Price Range
$54K - $335K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,239,000
Average Sale Price
$206,500
Price Range
$54K - $410K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$2,525,000
Average Sale Price
$229,545
Price Range
$52K - $410K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,029,900
Average Sale Price
$343,300
Price Range
$55K - $595K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ferdinand's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Ferdinand Macon