Section Image

Fernando Bucago

Realty ONE Group, Inc
29 Closed Sales
$12.4M Total Value
$280K - $825K Price Range
$426.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Fernando

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Lot/Land, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$822,000
Average Sale Price
$411,000
Price Range
$310K - $512K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,637,250
Average Sale Price
$327,450
Price Range
$145K - $505K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,647,000
Average Sale Price
$549,000
Price Range
$310K - $825K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,162,250
Average Sale Price
$395,281
Price Range
$145K - $775K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$5,218,000
Average Sale Price
$401,385
Price Range
$50K - $825K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$7,143,250
Average Sale Price
$446,453
Price Range
$145K - $775K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Fernando's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Nevada S.0168434

Fernando Bucago