Section Image

Fernando Warren

KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
24 Closed Sales
$6.9M Total Value
$140K - $630K Price Range
$289K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Fernando

Fernando joined The Jackie Youngblood Group in October, 2014 as a Buyer's Agent and has proven himself as a Realtor with Integrity.

He has a go-give and a go-get attitude when it comes to his clients and their real estate needs.

Fernando is a Member of the Greater Tampa Association of Realtors, Florida Association of Realtors, and the National Association of Realtors.
Home Types: Condo, House, Lot/Land, Townhouse, Manufactured, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$950,000
Average Sale Price
$475,000
Price Range
$320K - $630K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,907,500
Average Sale Price
$381,500
Price Range
$268K - $630K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$475,000
Average Sale Price
$475,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$5,671,900
Average Sale Price
$298,521
Price Range
$10K - $630K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,265,000
Average Sale Price
$253,000
Price Range
$40K - $475K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Fernando's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Fernando Warren