Section Image

Frank Weston

Gonatas Real Estate LLC
14 Closed Sales
$1.5M Total Value
$75K - $190K Price Range
$110.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Frank

Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$616,400
Average Sale Price
$123,280
Price Range
$40K - $163K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$127,000
Average Sale Price
$127,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$756,400
Average Sale Price
$126,067
Price Range
$40K - $163K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$127,000
Average Sale Price
$127,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$1,230,900
Average Sale Price
$102,575
Price Range
$40K - $163K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$317,000
Average Sale Price
$158,500
Price Range
$127K - $190K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Frank's Listings and Deals

Frank Weston