Section Image

Fred Merrill

Cultivate Realty and Development, LLC
3 Closed Sales
$1.2M Total Value
$315K - $535K Price Range
$395K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Fred

Home Types: Condo, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$850,000
Average Sale Price
$425,000
Price Range
$315K - $535K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$335,000
Average Sale Price
$335,000

Fred's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • CCIM - Certified Commercial Investment Member
Agent Photo

Fred Merrill