Section Image

Freddy Padron

eXp Realty, LLC
2 Closed Sales
$635K Total Value
$315K - $319.9K Price Range
$317.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Freddy

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$634,900
Average Sale Price
$317,450
Price Range
$315K - $320K

Neighborhoods Freddy is Experienced In

Freddy's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0801507

Freddy Padron