Section Image

Frederick Awad

Sell Florida Homes, Inc.
8 Closed Sales
$6.2M Total Value
$125K - $2.8M Price Range
$780.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Frederick

Home Types: Commercial, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 13
Education: Cornell University - BS, Economics

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$199,900
Average Sale Price
$199,900

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$125,000
Average Sale Price
$125,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$199,900
Average Sale Price
$199,900

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$570,000
Average Sale Price
$285,000
Price Range
$125K - $445K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$819,900
Average Sale Price
$273,300
Price Range
$200K - $320K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$5,425,000
Average Sale Price
$1,085,000
Price Range
$125K - $2.8M

Frederick's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: Florida 3233912
Agent Photo

Frederick Awad