Section Image

Gabbie Richardson

Atlanta Communities
35 Closed Sales
$12.9M Total Value
$254K - $810K Price Range
$367.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Gabbie

I'm an expert real estate agent with Atlanta Communities in Marietta, GA and the nearby area, providing home-buyers and sellers with professional, responsive and attentive real estate services. Want an agent who'll really listen to what you want in a home? Need an agent who knows how to effectively market your home so it sells? Give me a call! I'm eager to help and would love to talk to you.
Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$719,000
Average Sale Price
$359,500
Price Range
$340K - $379K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,983,990
Average Sale Price
$396,798
Price Range
$285K - $483K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$969,000
Average Sale Price
$242,250
Price Range
$85K - $379K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$4,585,890
Average Sale Price
$382,158
Price Range
$263K - $535K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,345,000
Average Sale Price
$335,000
Price Range
$85K - $810K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
28
Total Value
$10,505,790
Average Sale Price
$375,207
Price Range
$210K - $750K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Gabbie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Georgia 395259
Agent Photo

Gabbie Richardson