Section Image

Gabriella Hunter

6 Closed Sales
$1.5M Total Value
$155K - $355K Price Range
$254.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Gabriella

Home Types: Townhouse, MultiFamily, House
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$480,000
Average Sale Price
$240,000
Price Range
$160K - $320K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,190,000
Average Sale Price
$297,500
Price Range
$160K - $355K

Gabriella's Listings and Deals

Gabriella Hunter