Section Image

Gail Kennedy

Coldwell Banker Professional Group
20 Closed Sales
$8.4M Total Value
$285K - $800K Price Range
$419.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Gail

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $539,000
Average Sale Price $539,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $1,861,500
Average Sale Price $465,375
Price Range $418K - $539K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $800,000
Average Sale Price $800,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals 11
Total Value $4,780,500
Average Sale Price $434,591
Price Range $228K - $647K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 9
Total Value $3,617,900
Average Sale Price $401,989
Price Range $155K - $800K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Gail's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Oregon 200410217

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Gail Kennedy, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Gail Kennedy sold in Eugene, OR?

What is Gail Kennedy's track record representing buyers?

What is Gail Kennedy's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Gail Kennedy serve?

How can I contact Gail Kennedy?

Gail Kennedy