Section Image

Gardner Cummings

Track Realty Prime, LLC
10 Closed Sales
$4.3M Total Value
$170K - $756.5K Price Range
$425.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Gardner

Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$765,000
Average Sale Price
$382,500
Price Range
$340K - $425K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$510,000
Average Sale Price
$510,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,591,000
Average Sale Price
$397,750
Price Range
$340K - $450K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,046,500
Average Sale Price
$511,625
Price Range
$245K - $757K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,206,000
Average Sale Price
$367,667
Price Range
$170K - $450K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Gardner's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 10491204569
Agent Photo

Gardner Cummings