Section Image

Gary Gardiner

Realty One Group MVP
12 Closed Sales
$4.1M Total Value
$180K - $639K Price Range
$341.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Gary

Home Types: Condo, Manufactured, MultiFamily, House
Years of Experience: 16
Education: University of Rhode Island. Emerson College

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$150,000
Average Sale Price
$150,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$244,500
Average Sale Price
$244,500

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$150,000
Average Sale Price
$150,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$434,500
Average Sale Price
$217,250
Price Range
$190K - $245K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,764,000
Average Sale Price
$345,500
Price Range
$140K - $639K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,329,500
Average Sale Price
$332,375
Price Range
$190K - $465K

Gary's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida NAPLES-249511595
Agent Photo

Gary Gardiner