Section Image

George Castillano

Keller Williams Realty
26 Closed Sales
$13.8M Total Value
$392K - $1.1M Price Range
$529.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About George

Home Types: Condo, House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$475,000
Average Sale Price
$475,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,735,000
Average Sale Price
$578,333
Price Range
$440K - $820K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,730,000
Average Sale Price
$865,000
Price Range
$680K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,880,000
Average Sale Price
$554,286
Price Range
$420K - $820K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$9,898,000
Average Sale Price
$520,947
Price Range
$275K - $1.1M

George's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01964443
Agent Photo

George Castillano