Section Image

Geraldine Diethelm

Pikes Peak Homes Realty LLC
23 Closed Sales
$15.5M Total Value
$370K - $1.2M Price Range
$672.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Geraldine

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$955,000
Average Sale Price
$477,500
Price Range
$230K - $725K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$452,000
Average Sale Price
$226,000
Price Range
$55K - $397K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,643,000
Average Sale Price
$728,600
Price Range
$230K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,135,300
Average Sale Price
$378,433
Price Range
$55K - $683K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$12,357,232
Average Sale Price
$823,815
Price Range
$230K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,113,300
Average Sale Price
$389,163
Price Range
$55K - $893K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Geraldine's Listings and Deals

Geraldine Diethelm