Section Image

Geraldine Edens

Keller Williams Realty Lone Star
6 Closed Sales
$2.7M Total Value
$35K - $662.2K Price Range
$446.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Geraldine

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $746,000
Average Sale Price $248,667
Price Range $35K - $425K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 5
Total Value $2,057,924
Average Sale Price $411,585
Price Range $35K - $662K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 6
Total Value $2,677,924
Average Sale Price $446,321
Price Range $35K - $662K

Geraldine's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0768994

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Geraldine Edens, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Geraldine Edens sold in Round Rock, TX?

What is Geraldine Edens's track record representing buyers?

What areas does Geraldine Edens serve?

How can I contact Geraldine Edens?

Geraldine Edens