Section Image

Gilbert Evans

Coldwell Banker Evergreen
11 Closed Sales
$6.4M Total Value
$400K - $1M Price Range
$584.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Gilbert

Home Types: Manufactured, House
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,139,000
Average Sale Price
$569,500
Price Range
$544K - $595K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,000,000
Average Sale Price
$1,000,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,014,000
Average Sale Price
$671,333
Price Range
$544K - $875K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,000,000
Average Sale Price
$1,000,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,714,000
Average Sale Price
$530,571
Price Range
$400K - $875K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,712,400
Average Sale Price
$678,100
Price Range
$440K - $1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Gilbert's Listings and Deals

Gilbert Evans