Section Image

Ginger Kelsey

Colorado Land And Homes
42 Closed Sales
$2.7M Total Value
$38.8K - $149.9K Price Range
$64.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ginger

Home Types: Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$237,800
Average Sale Price
$59,450
Price Range
$35K - $90K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$52,000
Average Sale Price
$52,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$560,800
Average Sale Price
$62,311
Price Range
$12K - $123K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$155,000
Average Sale Price
$77,500
Price Range
$52K - $103K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
36
Total Value
$2,355,800
Average Sale Price
$65,439
Price Range
$12K - $150K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$339,000
Average Sale Price
$56,500
Price Range
$36K - $103K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ginger's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Colorado Fa01013595

Ginger Kelsey