Section Image

Ginger Senisais

Always Home Real Estate Services LLC
5 Closed Sales
$1.5M Total Value
$220K - $410K Price Range
$305K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ginger

Home Types: Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$295,000
Average Sale Price
$295,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$410,000
Average Sale Price
$410,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$894,900
Average Sale Price
$298,300
Price Range
$270K - $330K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$630,000
Average Sale Price
$315,000
Price Range
$220K - $410K

Ginger's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475180135
Agent Photo

Ginger Senisais