Section Image

Glen Bowling

KOR Properties
10 Closed Sales
$5.6M Total Value
$340K - $860K Price Range
$557.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Glen

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,499,000
Average Sale Price
$499,667
Price Range
$400K - $599K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,104,000
Average Sale Price
$552,000
Price Range
$544K - $560K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,499,000
Average Sale Price
$499,667
Price Range
$400K - $599K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,893,000
Average Sale Price
$631,000
Price Range
$544K - $789K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,679,000
Average Sale Price
$525,571
Price Range
$340K - $860K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Glen's Listings and Deals

Glen Bowling