Section Image

Gordon Munden

Baird & Warner
25 Closed Sales
$21.4M Total Value
$240K - $2.8M Price Range
$854.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Gordon

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Condo
Years of Experience: 22

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,325,000
Average Sale Price
$662,500
Price Range
$350K - $975K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$8,476,000
Average Sale Price
$1,412,667
Price Range
$350K - $2.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$400,000
Average Sale Price
$400,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$18,317,500
Average Sale Price
$1,017,639
Price Range
$350K - $2.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,045,000
Average Sale Price
$435,000
Price Range
$220K - $655K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Gordon's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475100923
Agent Photo

Gordon Munden