Section Image

Gouzel Kash

KASH REALTY
16 Closed Sales
$6.7M Total Value
$252K - $745K Price Range
$415.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Gouzel

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$629,000
Average Sale Price
$314,500
Price Range
$280K - $349K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$629,000
Average Sale Price
$314,500
Price Range
$280K - $349K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,304,980
Average Sale Price
$434,993
Price Range
$395K - $510K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,396,900
Average Sale Price
$377,433
Price Range
$238K - $745K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,257,370
Average Sale Price
$465,339
Price Range
$70K - $650K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Gouzel's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3250151

Gouzel Kash