Section Image

Greg Morgan

KW Realty Group
57 Closed Sales
$9M Total Value
$65K - $396K Price Range
$157.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Greg

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land, Commercial
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$470,000
Average Sale Price
$235,000
Price Range
$80K - $390K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,100,000
Average Sale Price
$220,000
Price Range
$165K - $330K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,041,500
Average Sale Price
$130,188
Price Range
$18K - $390K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$2,338,500
Average Sale Price
$179,885
Price Range
$78K - $330K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
25
Total Value
$3,607,300
Average Sale Price
$144,292
Price Range
$18K - $396K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
32
Total Value
$5,390,800
Average Sale Price
$168,463
Price Range
$26K - $355K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Greg's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Alabama 111748
Agent Photo

Greg Morgan