Section Image

Greg Moss

LPT Realty, LLC
12 Closed Sales
$4.1M Total Value
$170K - $750K Price Range
$338.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Greg

Home Types: Townhouse, Condo, House, Co-op

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,045,000
Average Sale Price
$348,333
Price Range
$170K - $440K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,386,500
Average Sale Price
$397,750
Price Range
$125K - $750K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,045,000
Average Sale Price
$348,333
Price Range
$170K - $440K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,016,915
Average Sale Price
$335,213
Price Range
$110K - $750K

Greg's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Maryland 5016649

Greg Moss