Section Image

GREGG LEPORE

WATSON REALTY CORP
15 Closed Sales
$4.6M Total Value
$123.5K - $725K Price Range
$303.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About GREGG

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$904,000
Average Sale Price
$452,000
Price Range
$399K - $505K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$806,400
Average Sale Price
$403,200
Price Range
$257K - $549K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,444,000
Average Sale Price
$361,000
Price Range
$240K - $505K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,196,900
Average Sale Price
$239,380
Price Range
$124K - $549K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,748,000
Average Sale Price
$343,500
Price Range
$10K - $725K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,809,900
Average Sale Price
$258,557
Price Range
$124K - $549K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

GREGG's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

GREGG LEPORE