Section Image

Gregory Daniel

Aloha Realty of Florida LLC
54 Closed Sales
$23.4M Total Value
$215K - $1.6M Price Range
$432.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Gregory

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Commercial, Condo
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$5,163,500
Average Sale Price
$469,409
Price Range
$257K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$601,000
Average Sale Price
$300,500
Price Range
$275K - $326K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$8,447,500
Average Sale Price
$469,306
Price Range
$257K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,712,000
Average Sale Price
$387,429
Price Range
$230K - $674K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
25
Total Value
$11,346,850
Average Sale Price
$453,874
Price Range
$90K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
29
Total Value
$12,032,400
Average Sale Price
$414,910
Price Range
$125K - $1.6M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Gregory's Listings and Deals

Gregory Daniel