Section Image

Gregory Davis

Keller Williams
20 Closed Sales
$8.6M Total Value
$395K - $657.4K Price Range
$429K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Gregory

Home Types: House, Townhouse

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$725,000
Average Sale Price
$362,500
Price Range
$310K - $415K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,095,650
Average Sale Price
$365,217
Price Range
$320K - $451K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,071,525
Average Sale Price
$414,305
Price Range
$310K - $480K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,501,600
Average Sale Price
$375,400
Price Range
$320K - $451K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,071,525
Average Sale Price
$414,305
Price Range
$310K - $480K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$6,508,941
Average Sale Price
$433,929
Price Range
$320K - $657K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Gregory's Listings and Deals

Agent License: South Carolina 127175
Agent Photo

Gregory Davis