Section Image

H. Ford Ibbotson

Coldwell Banker Assoc Brkr-SC
10 Closed Sales
$4.6M Total Value
$176K - $600K Price Range
$456.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About H. Ford

Whether buying or selling, I understand how important this is to you ... and I will represent you as if it were MY transaction!
Home Types: House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$387,500
Average Sale Price
$387,500

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$862,500
Average Sale Price
$431,250
Price Range
$388K - $475K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$509,900
Average Sale Price
$509,900

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,335,500
Average Sale Price
$476,500
Price Range
$385K - $600K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,226,500
Average Sale Price
$408,833
Price Range
$176K - $541K

H. Ford's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

H. Ford Ibbotson